17:00
马来西亚
VS
SGA竞技
17:00
河内B队女足
VS
胡志明市女足
17:30
丰富府里女足
VS
山罗女足
18:00
日本足球学院
VS
山口雷法
18:00
浦项铁人
VS
首尔FC
18:00
光州FC
VS
城南FC
18:00
金浦市民
VS
济州联
18:00
青岛西海岸
VS
山东泰山
18:00
荷兰U20
VS
阿塞拜疆U20
18:00
蔚山HD
VS
仁川联
19:00
中国台北白队
VS
BSBL守护者
19:00
河南队
VS
广西平果哈嘹国晶
19:00
德国U20
VS
法国U20
19:00
北马其顿U20
VS
斯洛文尼亚U20
19:00
塞尔维亚女足U19
VS
英格兰女足U19
19:30
石家庄翔篮
VS
河南赊店老酒
19:30
无锡吴钩
VS
北京国安
19:30
天津津门虎
VS
长春亚泰
19:35
浙江队
VS
上海海港
20:00
拖雷斯
VS
汗腾格里
20:00
阿克扎伊克
VS
SD家族
20:00
青岛海牛
VS
南京城市
20:00
深圳新鹏城
VS
上海申花
20:30
芹苴鲶鱼
VS
西贡热火
20:30
拉脱维亚U20
VS
瑞士U20
20:30
爱沙尼亚U20
VS
阿尔巴尼亚U20
20:30
葡萄牙U20
VS
爱尔兰U20
21:00
查普斯
VS
MP米克力
21:30
黑山U20
VS
西班牙U20
21:30
波兰U20
VS
意大利U20
22:00
卡斯比阿克套
VS
奥基捷佩斯
23:00
斯特鲁加
VS
布拉迪斯拉发
23:00
克罗地亚U20
VS
斯洛伐克U20
23:00
立陶宛女足U19
VS
法国女足U19
23:00
亚美尼亚U20
VS
摩尔多瓦U20
23:00
保加利亚U20
VS
罗马尼亚U20
23:30
PK35万塔
VS
查路
23:30
卡亚尼卡帕
VS
基柏
23:30
科特卡
VS
TPS图尔库
23:30
莎埃帕
VS
SJK学院II队
23:59
塞尔维亚
VS
美国
23:59
捷克U20
VS
塞尔维亚U20
23:59
希腊U20
VS
以色列U20
01:00
B36托尔斯港
VS
奥达里加
01:00
佩特罗古
VS
奥达巴斯
01:00
巴统迪纳摩
VS
卢多格雷茨
01:00
迪弗当日
VS
克拉克斯维克
01:00
梦想
VS
山猫
01:30
科索沃U20
VS
乌克兰U20
01:30
瑞典U20
VS
匈牙利U20
02:30
冰岛U20
VS
比利时U20
02:30
土耳其U20
VS
立陶宛U20
02:45
爱丁堡城
VS
克莱德
02:45
十字军
VS
卡纳芬
03:00
埃格纳蒂亚
VS
巴尼亚卢卡战士
03:00
热火
VS
独行侠
03:00
拉恩
VS
里加足球学院
03:05
法国U23
VS
日本U23
03:30
国王
VS
尼克斯
04:00
戈亚尼亚竞技
VS
瓦斯科达伽马
05:00
猛龙
VS
爵士
05:30
凯尔特人
VS
黄蜂
06:00
自由队
VS
基多天主大学
07:00
圣塔菲
VS
帕斯托
07:00
灰熊
VS
魔术
07:00
圣保罗
VS
格雷米奥
07:30
狂热
VS
飞翼
07:30
雷加塔斯巴西
VS
博塔弗戈SP
07:30
纽约红牛
VS
蒙特利尔CF
07:30
迈阿密国际
VS
多伦多FC
07:30
费城联合
VS
新英格兰革命
07:30
哥伦布机员
VS
夏洛特FC
07:30
辛辛那提FC
VS
芝加哥火焰
07:30
亚特兰大联
VS
纽约城
08:00
太阳
VS
雷霆
08:00
蓬塔格罗萨铁路
VS
戈亚斯
08:00
伯明翰军团
VS
罗德岛
08:30
福塔雷萨
VS
维多利亚
08:30
博塔弗戈
VS
帕尔梅拉斯
08:30
纳什维尔SC
VS
奥兰多城
08:30
明尼苏达联
VS
华盛顿联
08:30
达拉斯FC
VS
奥斯汀FC
09:00
内卡萨
VS
蒙特雷
09:00
华雷斯
VS
美洲狮
09:10
阿利安萨
VS
国民竞技
09:30
湖人
VS
老鹰
10:00
勇士
VS
骑士
10:30
温哥华白帽
VS
堪萨斯城竞技
10:30
西雅图海湾人
VS
圣路易斯城
10:30
圣何塞地震
VS
休斯敦迪纳摩
10:30
洛杉矶FC
VS
皇家盐湖城
10:30
洛杉矶银河
VS
科罗拉多急流
11:00
老虎大学
VS
墨西哥美洲
11:00
托卢卡
VS
马萨特兰
13:00
SGA竞技
VS
美国未来体育
15:00
BSBL守护者
VS
阿联酋
17:00
乌克兰
VS
中国台北白队
19:00
爱尔兰女足U19
VS
德国女足U19
19:00
中国台北蓝队
VS
马来西亚
19:00
德瓦联
VS
婆罗洲地球
19:30
江西赣驰
VS
香港金牛
19:30
安徽文一
VS
广西威壮
19:30
武汉锟鹏
VS
长沙湾田勇胜
19:30
江苏汤沟国藏
VS
合肥狂风峻茂
19:45
狮城水手
VS
淡滨尼流浪者
19:45
新泻天鹅乙队
VS
马里士他卡沙
20:00
卡拉特B队
VS
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘
21:00
雅加达明灯
VS
巴厘普山联
21:00
凯兰
VS
埃基巴斯图兹
21:00
拖雷斯
VS
汗腾格里
22:00
卡萨尔后备队
VS
亚西图尔斯坦
22:30
挪威U19
VS
乌克兰U19
22:30
罗拉匹
VS
克拉科夫
23:00
荷兰女足U19
VS
西班牙女足U19
23:00
杜保尔
VS
鲁容贝罗克
23:00
古比斯
VS
施特拉森
23:00
乌拉尔图
VS
卡勒威